Top gainers and losers

Most profitable crypto

Convex Finance (CVX)

Convex Finance rate has changed by 64.66% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.18%. Cryptocurrency Convex Finance ranks the 219 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of CVX has declined by 94.44% from the peak value on 1 Jan 2022. Price prediction for CVX/USD.

Shadow Token (SHDW)

Shadow Token rate has changed by 42.59% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 13.16%. Cryptocurrency Shadow Token ranks the 432 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SHDW has declined by 78.92% from the peak value on 5 Jan 2022. Price prediction for SHDW/USD.

Ethereum Name Service (ENS)

Ethereum Name Service rate has changed by 30.73% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1.05%. Cryptocurrency Ethereum Name Service ranks the 97 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ENS has declined by 68.31% from the peak value on 11 Nov 2021. Price prediction for ENS/USD.

Rocket Pool (RPL)

Rocket Pool rate has changed by 28.21% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -9.44%. Cryptocurrency Rocket Pool ranks the 141 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of RPL has declined by 59.79% from the peak value on 16 Apr 2023. Price prediction for RPL/USD.

Resistance Dog (REDO)

Resistance Dog rate has changed by 27.26% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -13.17%. Cryptocurrency Resistance Dog ranks the 428 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of REDO has declined by 28.81% from the peak value on 17 Jun 2024. Price prediction for REDO/USD.

Curve DAO (CRV)

Curve DAO rate has changed by 20.54% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 6.82%. Cryptocurrency Curve DAO ranks the 150 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of CRV has declined by 97.69% from the peak value on 14 Aug 2020. Price prediction for CRV/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
BenBEN644.36%-76.90%
Convex FinanceCVX64.66%-94.44%
NimiqNIM42.94%-88.38%
Shadow TokenSHDW42.59%-78.92%
MEOWMEOW37.62%-97.60%
Ethereum Name ServiceENS30.73%-68.31%
Rocket PoolRPL28.21%-59.79%
Resistance DogREDO27.26%-28.81%
Unifi Protocol DAOUNFI24.00%-89.39%
Curve DAOCRV20.54%-97.69%

Losers

MAGA (TRUMP)

MAGA rate has changed by -42.86% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.88%. Cryptocurrency MAGA ranks the 189 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TRUMP has declined by 58.85% from the peak value on 1 Jun 2024. Price prediction for TRUMP/USD.

PUPS (Ordinals) (PUPS)

PUPS (Ordinals) rate has changed by -40.49% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -6.53%. Cryptocurrency PUPS (Ordinals) ranks the 590 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of PUPS has declined by 92.22% from the peak value on 13 Apr 2024. Price prediction for PUPS/USD.

Jeo Boden (BODEN)

Jeo Boden rate has changed by -37.84% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -13.14%. Cryptocurrency Jeo Boden ranks the 545 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BODEN has declined by 90.98% from the peak value on 8 Apr 2024. Price prediction for BODEN/USD.

michi ($MICHI)

michi rate has changed by -37.58% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -15.50%. Cryptocurrency michi ranks the 568 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of $MICHI has declined by 81.36% from the peak value on 17 May 2024. Price prediction for $MICHI/USD.

Slerf (SLERF)

Slerf rate has changed by -35.71% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -3.47%. Cryptocurrency Slerf ranks the 381 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SLERF has declined by 82.59% from the peak value on 19 Mar 2024. Price prediction for SLERF/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
GMEGME-50.50%-77.31%
Doland TrempTREMP-42.93%-65.52%
MAGATRUMP-42.86%-58.85%
PUPS (Ordinals)PUPS-40.49%-92.22%
Jeo BodenBODEN-37.84%-90.98%
michi$MICHI-37.58%-81.36%
tomiNetTOMI-37.08%-97.22%
SlerfSLERF-35.71%-82.59%
KwentaKWENTA-34.41%-94.83%
catwifhat$CWIF-33.91%-62.82%

Main cryptocurrencies

Bitcoin (BTC)

Bitcoin rate has changed by -3.49% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.43%. Cryptocurrency Bitcoin ranks the 1 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BTC has declined by 12.28% from the peak value on 14 Mar 2024. Price prediction for BTC/USD.

Ethereum (ETH)

Ethereum rate has changed by -0.34% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.08%. Cryptocurrency Ethereum ranks the 2 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ETH has declined by 27.96% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for ETH/USD.

BNB (BNB)

BNB rate has changed by -3.36% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.84%. Cryptocurrency BNB ranks the 4 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BNB has declined by 18.29% from the peak value on 6 Jun 2024. Price prediction for BNB/USD.

Solana (SOL)

Solana rate has changed by -10.56% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.84%. Cryptocurrency Solana ranks the 5 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SOL has declined by 48.98% from the peak value on 6 Nov 2021. Price prediction for SOL/USD.

Lido Staked Ether (STETH)

Lido Staked Ether rate has changed by -0.07% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.12%. Cryptocurrency Lido Staked Ether ranks the 6 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of STETH has declined by 27.24% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for STETH/USD.

XRP (XRP)

XRP rate has changed by 1.70% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.37%. Cryptocurrency XRP ranks the 8 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of XRP has declined by 85.60% from the peak value on 7 Jan 2018. Price prediction for XRP/USD.

Dogecoin (DOGE)

Dogecoin rate has changed by -13.15% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.60%. Cryptocurrency Dogecoin ranks the 9 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of DOGE has declined by 83.05% from the peak value on 8 May 2021. Price prediction for DOGE/USD.

Toncoin (TON)

Toncoin rate has changed by -8.64% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.24%. Cryptocurrency Toncoin ranks the 10 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TON has declined by 13.11% from the peak value on 15 Jun 2024. Price prediction for TON/USD.

Cardano (ADA)

Cardano rate has changed by -8.44% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.88%. Cryptocurrency Cardano ranks the 11 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ADA has declined by 87.39% from the peak value on 2 Sep 2021. Price prediction for ADA/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
BitcoinBTC-3.49%-12.28%
EthereumETH-0.34%-27.96%
BNBBNB-3.36%-18.29%
SolanaSOL-10.56%-48.98%
Lido Staked EtherSTETH-0.07%-27.24%
XRPXRP1.70%-85.60%
DogecoinDOGE-13.15%-83.05%
ToncoinTON-8.64%-13.11%
CardanoADA-8.44%-87.39%
AvalancheAVAX-12.17%-80.81%
Shiba InuSHIB-16.57%-79.12%
TRONTRX0.83%-49.54%
ChainlinkLINK-7.55%-72.97%
PolkadotDOT-10.98%-89.64%
Bitcoin CashBCH-10.30%-89.69%
UniswapUNI-7.37%-77.86%

2024-06-21 09:37

Previous post Best coins for today